USR-G800 is a RS232 Router, which provides a solution for user's device to access 4G network. 4G (LTE) integrated 1 RS232 Serial port ...
Contact Now
Contact with bella@xyt-tech.com 【SFP BIDI SFP Transceiver】 155Mb/s SFP BIDI optic transceiver Model Rate Wavelength Transmission distance ...
Contact Now
GS902B is a GPS Tracking for fleet management connecting to 2 x sensors. It uploads GPS data on schedule or alarm readings via SMS or GPRS. GS902B ...
Hong Kong Importer/Exporter
Contact Now
Description In the complex marine environment, weather, sea conditions, temperature, humidity, salt spray, the relative position for antenna and ...
Contact Now
Description In the complex marine environment, weather, sea conditions, temperature, humidity, salt spray, the relative position for antenna and ...
Contact Now
After year of development, Optech has finally released our Active Optical Cable (AOC) product line. We proudly introduce our AOC family, including ...
Taiwan Manufacturer
Contact Now
1. 100% NEW F/S Clean serial 2. With big discount (60%-90%) 3. With 1 year warranty 4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days 5. Have large inventory ...
Contact Now
Feature: 100% original material, 100% new, 100% quality assurance. Replacement parts for iphone5/5s. Specifications: Component: Frame+LCD+Touch. ...
China Manufacturer
Contact Now
For PDA/DC/DV/MP3/MP4/LCD/PSP/GBA/NDS/NDSL/GPS Features: 1, anti-scratch, anti-glare, dustproof and waterproof. 2, the materials of the protector ...
Contact Now
IMD in mould decoration, according to the production processing methods ,can be divided into IMR ,IML ,IMF, high pressure molding ,hot embossing and ...
China Manufacturer
Contact Now
CT-1088 EUR New High Power 8W / 8 Bands GSM 2G 3G 4G GPS L1 L2 WIFI 2.4GHz Jammer up to 30m One of our the best portable models with 1W per 8 bands ...
Taiwan Exporter
Contact Now
HAB-80 AIS Fishing Net Tracking Buoy FEATURE: Long time battery, more than 240 hours each time Smart GPS antenna module allows an excellent GPS ...
Contact Now
APPLICATIONS · CATV · Active device termination · Telecommunication networks · Metro networks · Local Area Networks (LANs) · Data processing ...
China Manufacturer
Contact Now
Item: Intelligent Screen Protector with APP Device Compatibility: Iphone、Samsung、LG、MI、Gionee、Huawei、Sony、OPPO, etc. (More devices can be adapted ...
Contact Now
SFP-SM1324-L2xC 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach Feature Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...
Contact Now
KV-EC201 is a HD video encoding transmission product with high performance. KV-EC201 supports the input interface of HDMI and VGA video, and then ...
Contact Now
Electric Specification Model NO P810124 Frequency Range-MHz 806-960/1710-2500 Bandwidth-MHz 154/790 Gain-dBi 7/10 Horizontal Beam width-° 70/60 ...
Contact Now
1.Input voltage:DC5V1A 2.Transmitting power:5W 3Charging current:5V700-1000mA 4.Wireless distance:5-8mm 5.Dimension:OD100*9.5mm 6.Efficiency :≥75% ...
China Importer/Exporter
Contact Now
OCT800 is a GPS tracking device that utilizes the latest GPS, and Cellular technologies to provide the location, direction, speed and history of ...
Contact Now
Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 Connector: SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC Wire diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm ...
Contact Now
Model: USB-5000 Portable Charger (capacity: 5200mAh) for iPod, iPhone, iPad, Tablet & Smartphone Input: 5V DC 1A DC Output: 5V DC 2,1A (Single ...
Hong Kong Manufacturer
Contact Now
JN6100 is a powerful indoor CPE, with built-in Mini-PCIe interface inside. Support LTE modules both TDD and FDD, or multi-mode wireless access with ...
China Manufacturer
Contact Now
Model: GDJ-624 1) Input: 12-24V 2) Output: 5V 1A 1.5A 2A, Micro USB 3) Color: white/black 4) MOQ: 500PCS 5) Working environment: Working ...
Contact Now
Specification: CPU: MTK6260A Memory: 128M+64M Display: 1.54" TFT display, 240*240 pixel resolution Battery: Li-polymer 350 mAH Touch screen: ...
Contact Now
item(s) selected
Contact Now