YN622II
transceiver, wireless flash trigger, flash trigger
20 pcs
EXW Hongkong
T/T
CE
YONGNUO
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
YN622II For Canon or Nikon DSLR Supports "622" communication mode,"560-RX" communication mode Compatible flash mode: E-TTL (II)/ Manual/Multi ...
Contact Now
QSFP-100G-LR4-S
qsfp, compatible, transceiver
1pcs
FOB Shenzhen
T/T
CE, FCC, ROSH
UPON
Speed: 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Interface: LC Duplex DOM Support: YES Media: SMF Optical Componets: DFB/PIN TX Power: -4.3~ ...
Contact Now
RQ-M40S85C-00
40g qsfp transceiver, qsfp-40g-sr4, 40g qsfp
1pcs
T/T;Cash
RayOptek
China Manufacturer
Product Description The Rayoptek RQ-M40S85C-00 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR, ...
Contact Now
TSPL1G06D
tibtronix, gbic, optical transceiver
1pcs
FOB 1
T/T
Tibtronix
China Manufacturer
TIBTRONIX’s TSPL1G06D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for ...
Contact Now
fiber optical transceiver, fiber optic equipment, video optical
Doteck HD series digital video fiber optic transmission system can transmit one HD-SDI(1483.5M/1485Mbps)high definition digital video, or one SD-SDI ...
Contact Now
GP-340
2 ways radios, walky talky, ht
2pcs
L/C;T/T
Motorola
1.Frequency range:VHF:136-174MHz,UHF:403-470MHz 2.16 Memory Channel 3.Output Power:5W(VHF)/4W(UHF) 4.Urgent warn function 5.Frequency setp:12.5KHz/ ...
Contact Now
XDK-E8604T
epon olt, gepon, olt
10
FOB Shenzhen
T/T
CE,FCC,ROHS
GL,XDK
XDK-E8110T is a small scale office end OLT device of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developedby XDK Company; it conforms ...
Contact Now
FOC-ST1
fiber optic transceiver, copper sfp, sfp transceiver
1 Piece
FOB Shenzhen
L/C;D/A;T/T;M/T;D/D;Cash;D/P
ISO9001, UL, TUV, CE, FDA, FCC, RoHS
FOC
10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver We supply brand-new fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, ...
Contact Now
IC-V80
intercom, walkie talkie, handheld transceiver
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
Walkie Talkie, Icom IC-V80 Handheld Transceiver · Tx : 144-148MHz, Rx : 136-174MHz · Type of emissions : F2D/F3E (FM) · No. ...
Contact Now
LEGEND I
mobile cb radio
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
Features Multi function LCD (CH, TX/RX, Signal Strength, RF Power) Global standard for professional Emergency call CH. 9 / 19 Key-lock on hand ...
Contact Now
GLC-LH-SM
sfp, cisco gbic, glc-lh-sm
1pc
FOB HK
L/C;T/T;Cash
cisco
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
hongkong yejian technologies co.,ltd sell SFP & GBIC & GLC module: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 GLC-SX-MM GLC-FE-100FX WS-G5486 ...
Contact Now
digital video, optical transmitter and receiver, scctv
T/T
CE, RoSH
Gwt
GWT2V1D2A1E adopt the most advanced international technology of digital video and optical fiber transmission, performing synchronous, undistorted, ...
Contact Now
X2-10GB-SR
transceover, gbic, module
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF will have very good surprise at the third purchasing.
Contact Now
yaesu, transceivers
5 units
T/T;D/P
Yaesu
Indonesia Manufacturer
Yaesu FT-450D Transceivers The Yaesu FT-450D expands on the success of the FT-450 adding new features. Enjoy world class performance in an easy to ...
Contact Now
DH1004A
4e1 pdh, multiplexer 4e1 pdh, pdh
1
FOB Beijing
T/T;Cash
Huanhong
Huan Hong PDH DH1004A -----Multiplexer 4E1/100M PDH Overview: DH1004A (multiplexer, PDH, optical equipment) Ethernet transmission device provides 4 ...
Contact Now
GBIC
gbic transceiver, gbic, transceiver
The product specification is complete, including 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm. All products have been rigorously tested, fully meet the IEEE 802.3z, IEEE ...
Contact Now
sfp, gbic, router
China Manufacturer
10GBase-ER Ethernet OC-192/STM-64 SMF LC 40KM
Contact Now
1
sfp optical module, module, transceiver
L/C;T/T
FCC,CE,FDA ,ISO9001
GIGAC
SFP transceiver we offer SFP optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competition price and high quality. our ...
Contact Now
SWRF-1021
rf module, wireless module, rf transmitter
2 pcs
FOB Shanghai
T/T
ISO 9000:2001
Sunray
10mW RF Module with Working Frequency of 433/470/868/915MHz and Transmission Distance of 300m to 800m Specifications: Modulation mode: GFSK/FSK ...
Contact Now
IC-F111/S, IC-F211/211S
icom, transceiver
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
Frequency coverage (Unit; MHz) IC-F111/S: 136-174 Frequency coverage (Unit; MHz) IC-F211/211S: 400-430 / 440-490 No. of channels: 128 channels /8 ...
Contact Now
JY-2688
surveillance system, surveillance, transceiver, pmr/frs handheld transceiver
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
Operating Frequency: 446.00-446.01 MHz (EU)/462-467 MHz(US) 8 Selectable Channels (EU)/ 14 Selectable Channels (US) 38 CTCSS Sub-codes Up to 3km ...
Contact Now
OMEGA CB-27
transceiver
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
Features: Full Channel Scan Dual Watch Ch 9 Priority Noise Blanker RF Gain Control Mic. Gain Control Frequency & Channel LCD Readout Bar ...
Contact Now
Alinco DR-135T/E VHF 60W mobile transceiver
tranceiver
Nil
Hongkong
Accessories incl :- <br>* DTMF hand microphone <br>* Power cable <br>* Mounting kit
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
* 136-174Mhz * 50W, tunable to 70W * Large LCD display * good receiver sensitivity * good receiver selectivity * 100 mem * CTCSS/DCS encode/ ...
Contact Now
IC-V82
transmitter, walkie talkie, handheld transceiver
Hong Kong (China) Manufacturer
Walkie Talkie, Icom IC-V82 Handheld Transceiver · Tx : 144-148MHz, Rx : 136-174MHz · Mode : F3E, F2D, F7W* · No. of memory ...
Contact Now
item(s) selected
Contact Now